Search Site

This search form uses an instant search feature. As you type, search results will appear automatically below the search field. When you've entered you desired search terms use tab to navigate through the available results and hit enter to open the selected page or document.
Nov 20
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Nov 20
6:00 PM
Winter Preview Night
STM Gym
Nov 21
6:00 AM
Fr. Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Nov 23
8:00 AM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Nov 23
10:00 AM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Nov 25
6:00 AM
Fr. Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Nov 25
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Nov 25
5:45 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Nov 26
6:00 PM
JV/V GBK vs Teutopolis
STM Gym
Nov 26
7:00 PM
V BBK at Paris Trny
Paris High School, 14040 E 1200th Rd, Paris, IL 61944, USA
Nov 27
12:00 AM
No School -Thanksgiving Break
Nov 27
7:00 PM
V BBK at Paris Trny
Paris High School, 14040 E 1200th Rd, Paris, IL 61944, USA
Nov 29
9:00 AM
JV GBK at M-S Trny
Mahomet-Seymour High School, 302 W State St, Mahomet, IL 61853, USA
Nov 29
10:30 AM
JV GBK at M-S Trny
Mahomet-Seymour High School, 302 W State St, Mahomet, IL 61853, USA
Nov 29
12:00 PM
V BBK at Paris Trny
Paris High School, 14040 E 1200th Rd, Paris, IL 61944, USA
Nov 30
10:30 AM
JV GBK at M-S Trny
Mahomet-Seymour High School, 302 W State St, Mahomet, IL 61853, USA
Nov 30
3:00 PM
V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 2
6:00 AM
Fr. Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 2
3:30 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 2
6:00 PM
JV/V BBK vs St. Teresa
STM Gym
Dec 3
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 3
6:00 PM
JV/V GBK vs Gibson City
STM Gym
Dec 4
6:00 AM
Fr. Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 4
3:30 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 4
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 4
6:00 PM
Wrestling vs Normal UHigh
STM Gym
Dec 5
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 5
5:30 PM
Frosh BBK at GCMS
GCMS High School, 815 N Church St, Gibson City, IL 60936, USA
Dec 5
5:45 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 7
9:00 AM
Kids Wrestling Tournament
STM Gym
Dec 7
2:00 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 7
6:00 PM
JV/V BBK vs Bishop Mac
STM Gym
Dec 9
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 9
5:30 PM
Fr. Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 9
5:30 PM
JV/V GBK at BCC
Central Catholic High School, 1201 Airport Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704, USA
Dec 10
3:30 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 10
6:00 PM
JV/V BBK at Oakwood
Oakwood High School, 5870 US-150, Fithian, IL 61844, USA
Dec 11
6:00 AM
Fr. Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 11
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 11
5:30 PM
JV/V vs GBK Normal UHigh
STM Gym
Dec 12
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 12
3:30 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Wrestling vs Mahomet-Seymour
STM Gym
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Frosh BBK at Unity
Unity High School, 1127 County Rd 800, Tolono, IL 61880, USA
Dec 13
5:45 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 14
8:00 AM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 14
9:00 AM
Wrestling at Clifton Central
Clifton Central High School, 1134 3100 N, Clifton, IL 60927, USA
Dec 14
6:00 PM
JV/V GBK at Salt Fork
Salt Fork High School, 701 W Vermilion St, Catlin, IL 61817, USA
Dec 16
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 16
6:00 PM
Frosh BBK vs Rantoul
STM Gym
Dec 17
3:30 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 17
5:30 PM
JV/V BBK vs Fisher
STM Gym
Dec 18
6:00 AM
Fr. Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 18
12:00 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 18
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 19
12:00 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 19
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 19
6:00 PM
Frosh BBK vs PBL
STM Gym
Dec 20
5:00 PM
JV/V BBK vs Springfield
STM Gym
Dec 20
5:30 PM
JV/V GBK at Peoria ND
Peoria Notre Dame High School, 5105 N Sheridan Rd, Peoria, IL 61614, USA
Dec 21
8:00 AM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 21
9:00 AM
Wrestling at Metamora
Metamora Township High School, 101 W Madison St, Metamora, IL 61548, USA
Dec 21
10:00 AM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 23
12:00 AM
No School-Christmas Break
Dec 23
8:30 AM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 23
10:00 AM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Dec 26
12:00 AM
V GBK at State Farm Trny-TBA
Bloomington, IL, USA
Dec 26
12:00 AM
V BBK at State Farm Trny-TBA
Bloomington, IL, USA
Dec 27
12:00 AM
Wrestling-New Year's Challenge at Danville
David S. Palmer Arena, 100 W Main St, Danville, IL 61832, USA
Dec 30
12:00 AM
No School-Christmas Break
Dec 30
12:00 AM
V GBK at State Farm Trny-TBA
Bloomington, IL, USA
Dec 30
12:00 AM
V BBK at State Farm Trny-TBA
Bloomington, IL, USA
Dec 31
8:30 AM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 2
8:30 AM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 2
3:00 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 3
3:00 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 4
10:00 AM
V BBK at Taylorville Shootout
Taylorville High School, 815 W Springfield Rd, Taylorville, IL 62568, USA
Jan 4
11:00 AM
JV/V GBK vs Fisher
STM Gym
Jan 6
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 6
5:30 PM
JV/V GBK at SJO
St. Joseph-Ogden High School, 301 N Main St, St Joseph, IL 61873, USA
Jan 6
5:30 PM
Fr. Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 7
5:00 PM
Wrestling vs Twin City Meet
STM Gym
Jan 7
5:30 PM
JV/V BBK at Pontiac
Pontiac Township High School, 1100 E Indiana Ave, Pontiac, IL 61764, USA
Jan 8
6:00 AM
Fr. Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 8
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 8
5:30 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 9
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 9
5:30 PM
JV/V GBK at Pontiac
Pontiac Township High School, 1100 E Indiana Ave, Pontiac, IL 61764, USA
Jan 9
6:00 PM
Frosh BBK vs Fisher
STM Gym
Jan 10
3:30 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 10
6:00 PM
JV/V BBK vs Teutopolis
STM Gym
Jan 11
8:00 AM
Wrestling at Mt. Olive
Mt Olive High School, 804 W Main St, Mt Olive, IL 62069, USA
Jan 11
9:00 AM
Frosh BBK at Centennial
Centennial High School, 913 Crescent Dr, Champaign, IL 61821, USA
Jan 11
10:00 AM
JV/V BBK at Clinton New Year Showdown
Clinton High School, 1200 IL-54, Clinton, IL 61727, USA
Jan 13
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
Jan 13
5:30 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 14
3:30 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 14
5:30 PM
JV/V BBK at BCC
Central Catholic High School, 1201 Airport Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704, USA
Jan 15
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 15
6:00 PM
Frosh BBK vs Olympia
STM Gym
Jan 16
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 16
6:00 PM
JV/V GBK vs Centennial
STM Gym
Jan 16
6:00 PM
Frosh at Monticello
Monticello High School, 1 Sage Dr, Monticello, IL 61856, USA
Jan 16
6:00 PM
Wrestling at Warrensburg-Latham
Warrensburg-Latham High School, 430 E N St, Warrensburg, IL 62573, USA
Jan 17
12:00 AM
Wrestling at IPC Trny-TBA
Pontiac Township High School, 1100 E Indiana Ave, Pontiac, IL 61764, USA
Jan 17
3:30 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 17
6:00 PM
JV/V BBK vs ND De La Salette
STM Gym
Jan 18
10:00 AM
JV/V GBK vs IVC
STM Gym
Jan 20
12:00 AM
No School
Jan 20
5:30 PM
JV/V GBK vs Unity
STM Gym
Jan 20
6:00 PM
JV/V BBK at Charleston
Charleston High School, 1615 Lincoln Ave, Charleston, IL 61920, USA
Jan 21
3:30 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 21
5:30 PM
JV/V BBK at SJO
St. Joseph-Ogden High School, 301 N Main St, St Joseph, IL 61873, USA
Jan 22
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
Jan 23
5:30 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 25
8:00 AM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 25
9:00 AM
Wrestling at SJO
St. Joseph-Ogden High School, 301 N Main St, St Joseph, IL 61873, USA
Jan 25
10:00 AM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 26
1:45 PM
IBOA Meeting
STM Gym
Jan 27
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 27
5:00 PM
Fr/JV/V BBK vs Urbana
STM Gym
Jan 27
5:30 PM
JV/V GBK at Monticello
Monticello High School, 1 Sage Dr, Monticello, IL 61856, USA
Jan 28
5:30 PM
JV/V BBK at PBL
Paxton Buckley Loda High School, 700 W Orleans St, Paxton, IL 60957, USA
Jan 28
6:00 PM
JV/V GBK vs Mahomet-Seymour
STM Gym
Jan 29
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 29
5:30 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 29
6:00 PM
Wrestling at Charleston
Charleston High School, 1615 Lincoln Ave, Charleston, IL 61920, USA
Jan 30
5:30 PM
JV/V GBK vs Olympia
STM Gym
Jan 31
3:30 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Jan 31
4:30 PM
Wrestling at Clayton/Oak Farm
Jan 31
5:30 PM
JV/V BBK vs IVC
STM Gym
Feb 1
8:00 AM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Feb 1
9:00 AM
JV BBK at Clifton Trny
Clifton Central High School, 1134 3100 N, Clifton, IL 60927, USA
Feb 1
12:00 PM
V GBK at Sangamo Shootout
Maroa-Forsyth High School, 610 W Washington Street Rd, Maroa, IL 61756, USA
Feb 3
3:30 PM
V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Feb 3
5:00 PM
JV BBK at Clifton Central Trny
Clifton Central High School, 1134 3100 N, Clifton, IL 60927, USA
Feb 3
5:30 PM
JV/V GBK vs Rantoul
STM Gym
Feb 4
3:30 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Feb 4
3:30 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Feb 4
5:30 PM
JV/V BBK vs Unity
STM Gym
Feb 5
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Feb 5
6:00 PM
Frosh/JV BBK vs St. Anthony
St Anthony High School, 304 E Roadway Ave, Effingham, IL 62401, USA
Feb 6
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
Feb 6
5:30 PM
JV/V GBK at Prairie Central
Prairie Central High School, 411 N 7th St, Fairbury, IL 61739, USA
Feb 7
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Feb 7
5:30 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Feb 8
12:00 AM
V BBK at Sangamo Shootout
Unity High School, 1127 County Rd 800, Tolono, IL 61880, USA
Feb 8
12:00 AM
Wrestling Regionals-TBA
Feb 8
10:00 AM
Frosh BBK vs St. Teresa
STM Gym
Feb 8
1:00 PM
V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Feb 10
12:00 AM
V GBK Regionals Begin
Feb 10
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Feb 10
5:30 PM
V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Feb 10
6:00 PM
Frosh BBK at SJO
St. Joseph-Ogden High School, 301 N Main St, St Joseph, IL 61873, USA
Feb 11
3:30 PM
V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Feb 11
5:30 PM
JV/V BBK at Monticello
Monticello High School, 1 Sage Dr, Monticello, IL 61856, USA
Feb 12
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Feb 12
5:30 PM
V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Feb 12
6:00 PM
GTrack at Uni High Indoor Meet
University Laboratory High School, 1212 W Springfield Ave, Urbana, IL 61801, USA
Feb 13
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Feb 14
12:00 AM
Wrestling Sectionals-TBA
Feb 14
3:30 PM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Feb 14
5:30 PM
JV/V BBK vs Olympia
STM Gym
Feb 15
9:00 AM
GTrack at Clinton Early Bird
Illinois Wesleyan University, 1312 Park St, Bloomington, IL 61701, USA
Feb 15
9:00 AM
Frosh BBK at Unity Trny
Unity High School, 1127 County Rd 800, Tolono, IL 61880, USA
Feb 15
10:00 AM
JV/V Girls BBall Practice
STM Gym
Feb 15
6:00 PM
JV/V BBK vs Champaign Central
STM Gym
Feb 17
12:00 AM
No School
Feb 17
8:30 AM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
Feb 17
9:00 AM
Frosh BBK at Unity Trny
Unity High School, 1127 County Rd 800, Tolono, IL 61880, USA
Feb 17
6:00 PM
IHSA GBK Sectionals
STM Gym
Feb 18
5:30 PM
JV/V BBK vs Rantoul
STM Gym
Feb 19
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Feb 20
12:00 AM
Wrestling State Finals
State Farm Center, 1800 S 1st St, Champaign, IL 61820, USA
Feb 20
3:30 PM
JV/V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Feb 20
5:00 PM
1A IHSA GBK Sectional Champ.
STM Gym
Feb 20
5:00 PM
Frosh BBK at Unity Trny
Unity High School, 1127 County Rd 800, Tolono, IL 61880, USA
Feb 21
5:30 PM
JV/V BBK at Prairie Central
Prairie Central High School, 411 N 7th St, Fairbury, IL 61739, USA
Feb 22
9:00 AM
Frosh BBK at Unity Trny
Unity High School, 1127 County Rd 800, Tolono, IL 61880, USA
Feb 22
3:30 PM
V/JV BBK vs ND De Salette
STM Gym
Feb 24
12:00 AM
V BBK Regionals Begin
Feb 24
3:30 PM
V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Feb 26
6:00 PM
GTrack at Uni High
University Laboratory High School, 1212 W Springfield Ave, Urbana, IL 61801, USA
Feb 29
8:00 AM
V Boys BBall Practice
STM Gym
Feb 29
10:00 AM
Frosh/SO BBK at SJO Trny
St. Joseph-Ogden High School, 301 N Main St, St Joseph, IL 61873, USA
Mar 2
5:00 PM
Frosh/So BBK at SJO
St. Joseph-Ogden High School, 301 N Main St, St Joseph, IL 61873, USA
Mar 11
6:00 PM
GTrack at Uni High
University Laboratory High School, 1212 W Springfield Ave, Urbana, IL 61801, USA
Mar 14
8:30 AM
GTrack at Charleston Indoor Invite
Charleston High School, 1615 Lincoln Ave, Charleston, IL 61920, USA
Mar 16
12:00 AM
No School-Spring Break
Mar 17
4:30 PM
Softball at Fisher
Fisher Jr/Sr High School, 211 W Division St, Fisher, IL 61843, USA
Mar 18
4:30 PM
V Baseball at Tri-Valley
Tri-Valley High School, 503 E Washington St, Downs, IL 61736, USA
Mar 19
4:30 PM
V Baseball at GRF
Georgetown-Ridge Farm High School, 500 W Mulberry St, Georgetown, IL 61846, USA
Mar 21
10:00 AM
GTrack at Gene Armer Invite
University of Illinois Armory, 505 E Armory Ave, Champaign, IL 61820, USA
Mar 23
4:30 PM
V Baseball at Urbana
Urbana High School, 1002 S Race St, Urbana, IL 61801, USA
Mar 23
4:30 PM
Softball vs Champaign Central
STM Softball Field
Mar 23
4:30 PM
GSoc at Williamsville
Williamsville High School, Walnut Rd, Williamsville, IL 62693, USA
Mar 25
4:30 PM
GSoc vs Urbana
STM Soccer Field
Mar 25
4:30 PM
Softball at SJO
St. Joseph-Ogden High School, 301 N Main St, St Joseph, IL 61873, USA
Mar 27
4:30 PM
Softball at GRF
Georgetown-Ridge Farm High School, 500 W Mulberry St, Georgetown, IL 61846, USA
Mar 28
10:00 AM
GSoc at IVC
Illinois Valley Central High School, 1300 W Sycamore St, Chillicothe, IL 61523, USA
Mar 30
4:30 PM
GSoc vs Warrensburg-Latham
STM Soccer Field
Mar 31
4:30 PM
Softball vs Blue Ridge
STM Softball Field
Mar 31
4:30 PM
V Baseball vs Salt Fork
STM Baseball Field
Apr 1
4:30 PM
V Baseball at Danville Schlarman
Schlarman Academy, 2112 N Vermilion St, Danville, IL 61832, USA
Apr 1
4:30 PM
Softball at Mahomet-Seymour
Mahomet-Seymour High School, 302 W State St, Mahomet, IL 61853, USA
Apr 2
4:30 PM
GSoc vs Monticello
STM Soccer Field
Apr 2
4:30 PM
V Baseball at Auther Christian HS
Arthur Christian School, 1637 IL-133, Arthur, IL 61911, USA
Apr 3
4:00 PM
GSoc at Urbana Trny-TBA
Urbana High School, 1002 S Race St, Urbana, IL 61801, USA
Apr 3
4:30 PM
Softball at Heritage
Heritage High School, 206 E Diller St, Broadlands, IL 61816, USA
Apr 4
10:00 AM
V Baseball at Okaw Valley Rd. Robin
Okaw Valley High School, 709 S St John St, Bethany, IL 61914, USA
Apr 4
10:00 AM
GSoc at Urbana Trny-TBA
Urbana High School, 1002 S Race St, Urbana, IL 61801, USA
Apr 6
4:00 PM
BTennis vs Centennial
Atkins Tennis Center, 1751 S Goodwin Ave, Urbana, IL 61802, USA
Apr 6
4:30 PM
Softball at Centennial
Centennial High School, 913 Crescent Dr, Champaign, IL 61821, USA
Apr 7
4:30 PM
V Baseball at St. Joe-Odgen
St. Joseph-Ogden High School, 301 N Main St, St Joseph, IL 61873, USA
Apr 8
4:00 PM
BTennis at Urbana
Urbana High School, 1002 S Race St, Urbana, IL 61801, USA
Apr 8
4:30 PM
GSoc vs BCC
STM Soccer Field
Apr 10
12:00 AM
No School-Easter Break
Apr 13
12:00 AM
No School-Easter Break
Apr 13
4:30 PM
Softball vs Olympia
STM Softball Field
Apr 13
4:30 PM
V Baseball vs Olympia
STM Baseball Field
Apr 13
4:30 PM
BTennis vs Normal Community HS
Atkins Tennis Center, 1751 S Goodwin Ave, Urbana, IL 61802, USA
Apr 13
6:00 PM
GSoc at Centennial
Centennial High School, 913 Crescent Dr, Champaign, IL 61821, USA
Apr 14
4:30 PM
GSoc vs Uni High
STM Soccer Field
Apr 14
4:30 PM
BTennis at Uni High
University Laboratory High School, 1212 W Springfield Ave, Urbana, IL 61801, USA
Apr 14
4:30 PM
V Baseball vs Judah Christian
STM Baseball Field
Apr 15
4:30 PM
GSoc at UHigh-Normal
University High School, 601 Gregory St, Normal, IL 61790, USA
Apr 16
4:00 PM
BTennis at Bloomington
Bloomington High School, 1202 E Locust St, Bloomington, IL 61701, USA
Apr 16
4:30 PM
V Baseball at Monticello
Monticello High School, 1 Sage Dr, Monticello, IL 61856, USA
Apr 16
4:30 PM
Softball at Monticello
Monticello High School, 1 Sage Dr, Monticello, IL 61856, USA
Apr 17
4:30 PM
Softball vs PBL
STM Softball Field
Apr 17
4:30 PM
BTennis at BCC
Central Catholic High School, 1201 Airport Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704, USA
Apr 18
10:00 AM
GSoc at IVC
Illinois Valley Central High School, 1300 W Sycamore St, Chillicothe, IL 61523, USA
Apr 18
12:00 PM
V Baseball at IVC
Illinois Valley Central High School, 1300 W Sycamore St, Chillicothe, IL 61523, USA
Apr 20
4:30 PM
GSoc at LSA
Lutheran School Association, 2001 E Mound Rd, Decatur, IL 62526, USA
Apr 20
4:30 PM
BTennis vs Champaign Central
Atkins Tennis Center, 1751 S Goodwin Ave, Urbana, IL 61802, USA
Apr 21
4:30 PM
V Baseball vs Rantoul
STM Baseball Field
Apr 21
4:30 PM
GSoc vs Olympia
STM Soccer Field
Apr 21
4:30 PM
Softball at Argenta-Oreana
Argenta-Oreana High School, 500 N Main St, Argenta, IL 62501, USA
Apr 22
4:00 PM
BTennis vs Charleston
Atkins Tennis Center, 1751 S Goodwin Ave, Urbana, IL 61802, USA
Apr 23
4:00 PM
BTennis at Danville
Danville High School, 202 E Fairchild St, Danville, IL 61832, USA
Apr 23
4:30 PM
GSoc at BCC
Central Catholic High School, 1201 Airport Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704, USA
Apr 24
4:30 PM
Softball vs Rantoul
STM Softball Field
Apr 27
4:00 PM
BTennis vs Decatur Lutheran
Atkins Tennis Center, 1751 S Goodwin Ave, Urbana, IL 61802, USA
Apr 27
4:30 PM
Softball at BCC
Central Catholic High School, 1201 Airport Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704, USA
Apr 27
4:30 PM
GSoc vs Mattoon
STM Soccer Field
Apr 27
4:30 PM
V Baseball at BCC
Central Catholic High School, 1201 Airport Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704, USA
Apr 28
4:30 PM
Softball at A-P
Armstrong Township High School, 30474 Smith St, Armstrong, IL 61812, USA
Apr 28
4:30 PM
GSoc at Monticello
Monticello High School, 1 Sage Dr, Monticello, IL 61856, USA
Apr 30
4:30 PM
V Baseball vs Unity
STM Baseball Field
Apr 30
4:30 PM
Softball vs Unity
STM Softball Field
May 1
4:30 PM
BTennis vs Pontiac
Atkins Tennis Center, 1751 S Goodwin Ave, Urbana, IL 61802, USA
May 1
4:30 PM
V Baseball at PBL
Paxton Buckley Loda High School, 700 W Orleans St, Paxton, IL 60957, USA
May 1
4:30 PM
GSoc at Champaign Central
Champaign Central High School, 610 W University Ave, Champaign, IL 61820, USA
May 2
10:00 AM
V Baseball at St. Teresa
St. Teresa High School, 2710 N Water St, Decatur, IL 62526, USA
May 4
4:30 PM
BTennis at St. Teresa
St. Teresa High School, 2710 N Water St, Decatur, IL 62526, USA
May 4
4:30 PM
V Baseball at Pontiac
Pontiac Township High School, 1100 E Indiana Ave, Pontiac, IL 61764, USA
May 4
4:30 PM
Softball at Pontiac
Pontiac Township High School, 1100 E Indiana Ave, Pontiac, IL 61764, USA
May 4
4:30 PM
GSoc vs St. Teresa
STM Soccer Field
May 5
4:30 PM
V Baseball vs Westville
STM Baseball Field
May 6
4:30 PM
BTennis at St. Anthony
St Anthony High School, 304 E Roadway Ave, Effingham, IL 62401, USA
May 6
4:30 PM
Softball vs LeRoy
STM Softball Field
May 6
4:30 PM
V Baseball at Fisher
Fisher Jr/Sr High School, 211 W Division St, Fisher, IL 61843, USA
May 7
4:30 PM
V Baseball vs Prairie Central
STM Baseball Field
May 7
4:30 PM
Softball vs Prairie Central
STM Softball Field
May 7
4:30 PM
GSoc at Olympia
Olympia High School, 7832 N 100 East Rd, Stanford, IL 61774, USA
May 8
4:30 PM
Softball at Urbana
Urbana High School, 1002 S Race St, Urbana, IL 61801, USA
May 9
4:30 PM
BTennis vs Washington
Atkins Tennis Center, 1751 S Goodwin Ave, Urbana, IL 61802, USA
May 11
4:30 PM
Softball at Watseka
Watseka High School, 138 S Belmont Ave, Watseka, IL 60970, USA
May 11
4:30 PM
V Baseball vs Watseka
STM Baseball Field
May 12
4:30 PM
BTennis at Mt. Zion
Mount Zion High School, 305 S Henderson St, Mt Zion, IL 62549, USA
May 15
4:15 PM
Softball vs BHRA
STM Softball Field
May 16
12:00 PM
Softball at IVC
Illinois Valley Central High School, 1300 W Sycamore St, Chillicothe, IL 61523, USA
May 25
12:00 AM
No School
Jun 1
12:00 AM
STM Volleyball Camp 6pm-8pm Grades 7-8
STM Gym
Jun 1
12:00 AM
STM Volleyball Camp 4pm-6pm Grades 4-6
STM Gym
Jul 7
4:00 PM
STM Volleyball League
STM Gym
Aug 10
4:00 PM
JV/V Volleyball Practice
STM Gym
Aug 10
7:00 PM
VB Parent Meeting
STM Gym